-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tanatsah

Map of Tanatsah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tanaca,Tanacha,Tanatsah,Tanāca,Tanātsah,تناڅه, Tanātsah

Tanatsah

Welcome to the Tanatsah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanātsah. See Tanatsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanātsah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tanatsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82094/68.20087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:56
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Tanatsah
  •  
Places near Tanatsah
Tanātsah (0 km) Têrwak Kārēz (1.1 km) Têrwak (1.2 km) Shanākhtagay (2.6 km) Gandāw (6.7 km) Najmuddīn Kārēz (7.1 km) Ushlān (7.7 km) Chāmṟī (8.2 km) Abrīshamīn Khēl (9 km) Wīt (9.3 km) Shērjān Kalā (10 km) Godzharay (10 km) Spīnah Kalā (10.3 km) Manūr Kalā (10.4 km) Patrah (10.4 km) Ghaṯah Kalā (10.7 km) Almar Khēl (10.7 km) Raḩmān Qal‘ah (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Tanatsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tanatsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanatsah, Afghanistan