-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tamaki

Map of Tamaki Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tamaki,Tamakī,tmky,تمكی,تمکی, Tamakī

Tamaki

Welcome to the Tamaki google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tamakī. See Tamaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tamakī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Tamaki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18826/67.77673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:47
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Tamaki
  •  
Places near Tamaki

Online Dating

Tamaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tamaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tamaki, Afghanistan