-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Talnah

Map of Talnah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talma,Talna,Talnah,تلنه, Talnah

Talnah

Welcome to the Talnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talnah. See Talnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talnah area. This placemark was added 2005-03-07.

Map of Talnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.89467/67.48744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Talnah
  •  
Places near Talnah

Online Dating

Talnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talnah, Afghanistan