-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Talkhani

Map of Talkhani Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talkhani,Talkhānī,تلخانی, Talkhānī

Talkhani

Welcome to the Talkhani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talkhānī. See Talkhani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talkhānī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of Talkhani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.42808/67.74168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Talkhani
  •  
Places near Talkhani

Online Dating

Talkhani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talkhani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talkhani, Afghanistan