-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Talkhak

Map of Talkhak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal'khak,Talkhak,Tal’khak,tlkhk,تلخك, Talkhak

Talkhak

Welcome to the Talkhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talkhak. See Talkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talkhak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Talkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.44417/68.02972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Talkhak
  •  
Places near Talkhak
Talkhak (0 km) Khōsh ‘Alī-ye Pā’īn (1.4 km) Nowrak (1.5 km) Khōsh ‘Alī-ye Bālā (2.3 km) Paţyah Wuṯah (2.8 km) Khvoshlī (2.8 km) Shāh Bayd (3 km) Baldarghān (4.2 km) Sar Qōl-e Sayyidā (4.3 km) Katah Khāk (4.7 km) Sowsang (4.9 km) Paţyah-e Raḩīm Bēg (5.5 km) Bōḏah (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ikhtīār (6 km) Bay Sarak (6.1 km) Safēd Sang (6.3 km) Qīrghōy (6.4 km) Shād Rōz (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Talkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talkhak, Afghanistan