-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Talasanayi-Pain

Map of Talasanayi-Pain Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talasanah-ye Pa'in,Talasanaye Pa'in,Talasanayi-Pain,Tālasanah-ye Pa’in,Tālasanaye Pā’īn,تالسنۀ پائين, Talasanayi-Pain

Talasanayi-Pain

Welcome to the Talasanayi-Pain google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talasanayi-Pain. See Talasanayi-Pain photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talasanayi-Pain area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Talasanayi-Pain
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50778/68.30861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Talasanayi-Pain
  •  
Places near Talasanayi-Pain
Tālasanah-ye Pa’in (0.1 km) Tālasanah-ye Bālā (1 km) Ayin (2.3 km) Bakhshay (2.5 km) Siyāh Gul (2.6 km) Khwājah Khēl (3.7 km) Deh-e Mullā (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdullāh Jān (4.8 km) Chahār Qal‘ah (5.1 km) Deh-e Khwājah (5.5 km) Deh-e Lālak (5.6 km) Mīrzā Khēl (5.8 km) Ghundī (5.9 km) ‘Alī Khān Khēl (6 km) Gudal-e Shamshēr (6.2 km) Zargar (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (6.2 km) Kājī Khēl (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Talasanayi-Pain Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talasanayi-Pain, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talasanayi-Pain, Afghanistan