-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Talab-e Begum

Map of Talab-e Begum Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tala-begum,Talab-e Begum,Talab-e Beygom,Talabi-Begum,Taleb-e Beygom,Taleh Beygom,Tollab-e Beygom,Tāla-bēgum,Tāleh Beygom,Tālāb-e Beygom,Tālāb-e Bēgum,Ţollāb-e Beygom,Ţāleb-e Beygom,تالاب بيگم,تالاب بېگم,تالابٔ بيگم, Tālāb-e Bēgum

Talab-e Begum

Welcome to the Talab-e Begum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tālāb-e Bēgum. See Talab-e Begum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tālāb-e Bēgum area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Talab-e Begum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60548/68.05628
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:02
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Talab-e Begum
  •  
Places near Talab-e Begum
Tālāb-e Bēgum (0 km) Ghōlī Tālāb (0.6 km) Qāsh-e Fāteḩ (1.4 km) Sayyidhā-ye Achō Khān (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Āhangarān (1.6 km) Chapah Rāh (2 km) Shāshī (2.2 km) Bābur (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lālī (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ākhūnd (3.3 km) Dēwlak (3.7 km) Faqīr Shāh (3.8 km) Qāsh-e Charāgh (4.2 km) Mīnay (4.4 km) Āhangarān-e Pā’īn (4.4 km) Nadrī (4.4 km) Khwājah Abdāl (5 km) Deh-e Shērjān (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Talab-e Begum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talab-e Begum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talab-e Begum, Afghanistan