-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tadzh

Map of Tadzh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tadzh,Taj,Tāj,تاج, Tadzh

Tadzh

Welcome to the Tadzh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tadzh. See Tadzh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tadzh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Tadzh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62765/67.76676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Tadzh
  •  
Places near Tadzh

Online Dating

Tadzh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tadzh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tadzh, Afghanistan