-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ta'inah Qishlaq

Map of Ta'inah Qishlaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta'ina Qeshlaq,Ta'ina Qeslaq,Ta'inah Qeshlaq,Ta'inah Qishlaq,Ta’ina Qeshlaq,Ta’ina Qes̄lāq,Ta’īnah Qeshlāq,Ta’īnah Qishlāq,تئینه قشلاق, Ta’īnah Qishlāq

Ta'inah Qishlaq

Welcome to the Ta'inah Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ta’īnah Qishlāq. See Ta'inah Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ta’īnah Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ta'inah Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.99679/67.39539
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Ta'inah Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Ta'inah Qishlaq

Online Dating

Ta'inah Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ta'inah Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ta'inah Qishlaq, Afghanistan