Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Tabjoy

Map of Shaylah-ye Tabjoy Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Tabjoy,Shaylah-ye Tabjoy,Shaylah-ye Tābjōy,Shelah-ye Tabjoy,Shelah-ye Tabjuy,Shēlah-ye Tābjōy,Shēlah-ye Tābjūy,Sēla-i-Tābjōy,شیلۀ تابجوی, Shaylah-ye Tābjōy

Shaylah-ye Tabjoy

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Tabjoy google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Tābjōy. See Shaylah-ye Tabjoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Tābjōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Tabjoy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Tabjoy
Places near Shaylah-ye Tabjoy

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Tabjoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Tabjoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Tabjoy, Afghanistan