-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → syndy sfly

Map of syndy sfly Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: S'yandi-Sufla,Syandi Sofla,Syandi Sufla,Syandī Soflá,Syanḏī Suflā,S’yandi-Sufla,syndy sfly,سيندی سفلى, سيندی سفلى

syndy sfly

Welcome to the syndy sfly google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سيندی سفلى. See syndy sfly photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سيندی سفلى area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of syndy sfly
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.47111/68.41861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:37
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near syndy sfly
  •  
Places near syndy sfly

Online Dating

syndy sfly Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

syndy sfly, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in syndy sfly, Afghanistan