-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Zamin-e Nay Qal`ah

Map of Siah Zamin-e Nay Qal`ah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Zamin-e Nay Qal`ah,Siahzamin-e Nayqaleh,Siakhzamini-Najkala,Siakhzamini-Naykala,Syahzamine Nayqala,Syāhzamīne Nayqala,Sīāh Zamīn-e Nay Qal‘ah,Sīāhzamīn-e Nayqaleh,syah zmyn ny qlh,Сиахзамини-Найкала,سياه زمينٔ نی قله,سیاه زمین نی قلعه, Sīāh Zamīn-e Nay Qal‘ah

Siah Zamin-e Nay Qal`ah

Welcome to the Siah Zamin-e Nay Qal`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Zamīn-e Nay Qal‘ah. See Siah Zamin-e Nay Qal`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Zamīn-e Nay Qal‘ah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Zamin-e Nay Qal`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.30361/67.73771
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:27
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Siah Zamin-e Nay Qal`ah
  •  
Places near Siah Zamin-e Nay Qal`ah

Online Dating

Siah Zamin-e Nay Qal`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Zamin-e Nay Qal`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Zamin-e Nay Qal`ah, Afghanistan