-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sur Wersek

Map of Sur Wersek Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sowr Wersek,Sowṟ Wēṟsēk,Sur Warsak,Sur Wersek,Sūr Wêrsêk,Sūr Wārsak,Sūṟ Weṟsek,سور ورسک, Sūr Wêrsêk

Sur Wersek

Welcome to the Sur Wersek google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūr Wêrsêk. See Sur Wersek photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūr Wêrsêk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sur Wersek
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.51832/67.22872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Sur Wersek
  •  
Places near Sur Wersek

Online Dating

Sur Wersek Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sur Wersek, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sur Wersek, Afghanistan