-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Surki

Map of Surki Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surkai Khel,Surki,Suṟki,Sūrkaī Khēl,Sūrkī,سركی,سورکی, Sūrkī

Surki

Welcome to the Surki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrkī. See Surki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrkī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Surki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12473/68.06105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:05
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Surki
  •  
Places near Surki
Sūrkī (0 km) Hamzah Khēl (0.5 km) Dādō Khēl (1.2 km) Mīr Ḩasan (1.4 km) Kanāt-e Aḩmad (1.5 km) Khālō Khēl-e Suflá (1.6 km) Khādil (1.7 km) Kashī (1.9 km) Qalandar Khēl (2 km) Shamālī Līlīzī (2.1 km) Khālō Khēl-e ‘Ulyā (2.2 km) Khidō Khēl (2.3 km) Kāhkash (2.3 km) Mūsá Khēl (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jabār Khān (2.5 km) ‘Alī Nyāzī (2.6 km) Amōgay (2.6 km) Khān Zamā Khēl (2.7 km)

Online Dating

Surki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surki, Afghanistan