Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Surkhtala

Map of Surkhtala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhtalah,Sorkhtālah,Surkh Talah,Surkh Tālah,Surkhtala,Suṟkhtāla,srkh talh,سرخ تاله, Surkhtala


Welcome to the Surkhtala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhtala. See Surkhtala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhtala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Surkhtala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:28
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Surkhtala
Places near Surkhtala

Online Dating

Surkhtala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkhtala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhtala, Afghanistan