-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Surkh-e Surmah

Map of Koh-e Surkh-e Surmah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Surkhi-Surma,Koh-e Surkh-e Surmah,Kohe Surkhe Srma,Kohe Surkhe Surma,Kohe Suṟkhe Suṟma,Kohe Suṟkhe Sṟma,Kuh-e Sorkh-e Sormeh,Kōh-e Surkh-e Surmah,Kūh-e Sorkh-e Sormeh,kwh srkh srmh,Горы Сурхи-Сурма,كوهٔ سرخٔ سرمه,کوه سرخ سرمه, Kōh-e Surkh-e Surmah

Koh-e Surkh-e Surmah

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh-e Surmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh-e Surmah. See Koh-e Surkh-e Surmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh-e Surmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Surkh-e Surmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80095/67.96865
  • Altitude: 3588 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 04:46
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh-e Surmah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkh-e Surmah
Tūkrīk (4.4 km) Dēwāl (4.6 km) Sormeh (6.1 km) Dēwāl-e Muḩammad Shāh (8.2 km) Gardan (9.1 km) Qāshkhāl Bēg (9.4 km) Gōshah (9.8 km) Ōkak (10.8 km) Pā-ye Kowtal (11.1 km) Tūchī (11.2 km) Chaparī (11.4 km) Kohneh Deh (13 km) Surkh Tālah (13.1 km) Āb Darah (13.2 km) Shaghanah (13.3 km) Gorg Koshteh (13.5 km) Pamqāsh (13.7 km) Shēray (13.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh-e Surmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkh-e Surmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh-e Surmah, Afghanistan