-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Surkay Kala

Map of Surkay Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Surkaikala,Surkay Kala,Sūrkay Kalā,سورکی کلا, Sūrkay Kalā

Surkay Kala

Welcome to the Surkay Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūrkay Kalā. See Surkay Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūrkay Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Surkay Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.32011/68.53886
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Surkay Kala
  •  
Places near Surkay Kala
Sūrkay Kalā (0 km) Wālêh Khēl (0.8 km) Raḩīm Khēl (1.6 km) Shişt (1.6 km) Sardār Kalā (1.8 km) Shīnkay (1.9 km) Bārbuzak (2 km) Kābalī (2.3 km) Tūt (2.4 km) Khānī Khēl (2.6 km) Changāh (2.8 km) Shāwāl (2.9 km) Shaf Khēl (2.9 km) Sayyid Wāl (3.2 km) Rāz Bēg (3.4 km) La‘līwāl (3.4 km) ‘Alī Jān Kalā (3.6 km) Shash Kuhnah (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Surkay Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkay Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkay Kala, Afghanistan