Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sun Bulaq

Map of Sun Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sun Bulaq,Sunbolagh,Sunbulak,Sūn Būlāq,Sūnbōlāgh,سون بولاق, Sūn Būlāq

Sun Bulaq

Welcome to the Sun Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūn Būlāq. See Sun Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūn Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Sun Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sun Bulaq
Places near Sun Bulaq

Online Dating

Sun Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sun Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sun Bulaq, Afghanistan