-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sufrah

Map of Sufrah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sufra,Sufrah,Sufṟa,sfrh,سفره, Sufrah

Sufrah

Welcome to the Sufrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sufrah. See Sufrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sufrah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sufrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.22444/68.195
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Sufrah
  •  
Places near Sufrah

Online Dating

Sufrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sufrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sufrah, Afghanistan