Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Srah Kala

Map of Srah Kala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra Kala,Srah Kala,Srah Kalā,Srakala,Sṟa Kalā,سره کلا,قلعهٔ سره, Srah Kalā

Srah Kala

Welcome to the Srah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah Kalā. See Srah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Srah Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Srah Kala
Places near Srah Kala

Online Dating

Srah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Srah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah Kala, Afghanistan