-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Srah

Map of Srah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sra,Srah,Surkh,Suṟkh,Sṟa,سرخ,سره, Srah

Srah

Welcome to the Srah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Srah. See Srah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Srah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Srah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16228/67.67611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:37
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Srah
  •  
Places near Srah
Srah (0 km) Kadū (1.4 km) Zīārat (1.6 km) Katāl Kalā (2 km) Malang Khēl (4.7 km) Junūbī Sīnzaī (5.3 km) Pindzī (5.3 km) Bāzārgay (5.8 km) Mashizaī (5.9 km) Māpān (6.4 km) Nāt Khēl (6.9 km) Srah (6.9 km) Zowar (6.9 km) Lwaṟ Kêlay (7 km) Dilāwar (7.1 km) Nūrulḩaq Kêlay (7.2 km) Mullā Awrang (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Srah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Srah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Srah, Afghanistan