Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spin Panay

Map of Spin Panay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Panay,Spin Pane,Spinpane,Spīn Pānē,Spīn Pāṉay,Spīn Pāṉē,spyn pany,سپين پانی,سپین پاڼی, Spīn Pāṉay

Spin Panay

Welcome to the Spin Panay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Pāṉay. See Spin Panay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Pāṉay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Spin Panay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Spin Panay
Places near Spin Panay

Online Dating

Spin Panay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Panay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Panay, Afghanistan