Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spinkai Khwar

Map of Spinkai Khwar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spinkai Khwar,Spinkay Khwar,Spinkaykhvar,Spīnkay Khwaṟ,Spīnkaī Khwaṟ, Spīnkaī Khwaṟ

Spinkai Khwar

Welcome to the Spinkai Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnkaī Khwaṟ. See Spinkai Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnkaī Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spinkai Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:09
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Spinkai Khwar
Places near Spinkai Khwar

Online Dating

Spinkai Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spinkai Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spinkai Khwar, Afghanistan