-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spin Ghar

Map of Spin Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Ghar,Spīn Ghar,سپین غر, Spīn Ghar

Spin Ghar

Welcome to the Spin Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Ghar. See Spin Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Spin Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58598/67.19552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Spin Ghar
  •  
Places near Spin Ghar
Azragī (6.2 km) Gunbadah (6.5 km) Adīn Khēl (7.3 km) Sangar (7.5 km) Sūr Wêrsêk (8.1 km) Ajrestān (8.3 km) Wardagay (8.4 km) Wulêswālī Ajristān (8.5 km) Shīn Wêrsêk (8.8 km) Sar-e Qōl (8.9 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (8.9 km) Bādī Khēl (9 km) Mīr ‘Aţā Kalā (9.3 km) Qalandar Khēl (9.8 km) Daybīrkah (10.1 km) Murwārī (10.3 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (10.3 km) Mūsar Khēl (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Spin Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spin Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Ghar, Afghanistan