Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spine Nale Ghar

Map of Spine Nale Ghar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spini-Nalegar,Spine Nale Ghar,Spīnē Nālē Ghar, Spīnē Nālē Ghar

Spine Nale Ghar

Welcome to the Spine Nale Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnē Nālē Ghar. See Spine Nale Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnē Nālē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Spine Nale Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2953 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Spine Nale Ghar
Places near Spine Nale Ghar

Online Dating

Spine Nale Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spine Nale Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spine Nale Ghar, Afghanistan