Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spine Ghundey

Map of Spine Ghundey Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spine Ghundey,Spinegunday,Spīnē Ghunḏêy,Spīnē Ghūnḏey,سپینې غنډی, Spīnē Ghunḏêy

Spine Ghundey

Welcome to the Spine Ghundey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīnē Ghunḏêy. See Spine Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīnē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Spine Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Spine Ghundey
Places near Spine Ghundey

Online Dating

Spine Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spine Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spine Ghundey, Afghanistan