Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spirah Shah

Map of Spirah Shah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sperah Shah,Sperasah,Sperashakh,Spirah Shah,Spērah Shāh,Spēṟas̄āh,Spīrah Shāh,سپیره شاه, Spīrah Shāh

Spirah Shah

Welcome to the Spirah Shah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīrah Shāh. See Spirah Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīrah Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Spirah Shah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Spirah Shah
Places near Spirah Shah

Online Dating

Spirah Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spirah Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spirah Shah, Afghanistan