Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spera

Map of Spera Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spera,Sperah,Spērah,Spēṟa,spyrh,سپيره, Spera


Welcome to the Spera google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spera. See Spera photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spera area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Spera
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Spera
Places near Spera

Online Dating

Spera Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spera, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spera, Afghanistan