-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Spedar

Map of Spedar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spedar,Spēdār,Spēḏāṟ,سپېدار, Spēdār

Spedar

Welcome to the Spedar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spēdār. See Spedar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spēdār area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Spedar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67231/67.73689
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Spedar
  •  
Places near Spedar
Spēdār (0 km) Aḩmaday (1.2 km) Mastān Kalā (1.2 km) Khayruddīn (1.3 km) ‘Abdul Wahāb Kêlay (1.7 km) Vakhabkala (1.8 km) Mīrzā Khān (1.9 km) Karwaddīn (2.2 km) Patishī (2.3 km) Jahāngīr Kêlay (2.4 km) Jāwak Khēl (2.7 km) Lāwul Khēl (2.8 km) Ghulām Khēl (3.1 km) Barit Khēl (3.1 km) Shāmardān (3.2 km) Raza (3.4 km) Lowang (3.5 km) Ghāzī Khēl (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Spedar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Spedar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spedar, Afghanistan