-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tapahha-ye Shorqobi

Map of Tapahha-ye Shorqobi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shorkobi,Tapaha-i-Sorqobi,Tapahha-ye Shorqobi,Tapahhā-ye Shōrqōbī,Tapahā-i-Šorqobi,Tappehha-ye Shurqowbi,Tappehhā-ye Shūrqowbī,Горы Шоркоби,تپه های شورقوبی,تپۀ شور قوبی, Tapahhā-ye Shōrqōbī

Tapahha-ye Shorqobi

Welcome to the Tapahha-ye Shorqobi google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapahhā-ye Shōrqōbī. See Tapahha-ye Shorqobi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapahhā-ye Shōrqōbī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tapahha-ye Shorqobi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81824/67.82312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Tapahha-ye Shorqobi
  •  
Places near Tapahha-ye Shorqobi
Pā-ye Kowtal (2.5 km) Qarahchah (5.4 km) Sarāw (5.7 km) Barigav (5.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Ulūm Barigāw (6.1 km) Qōl-e Shēray Barigāw (6.6 km) Qaryah-ye Amrō (6.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghowchak-e Kōralah (6.7 km) Seh Tōpah (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nāw-e Rāqōl (7.7 km) ‘Amrō (7.9 km) Kalayi-Khan (8.1 km) Jamjī (8.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah-ye Rāqōl (8.5 km) Jampōl (8.6 km) Kuhnahdeh (8.7 km) Qāsh-e Kowkū (9.2 km) Rāqōl (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Tapahha-ye Shorqobi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapahha-ye Shorqobi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapahha-ye Shorqobi, Afghanistan