-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Shorqobi

Map of Darah-ye Shorqobi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shorqobi,Darah-ye Shōrqōbī,Darrah Sorqobi,Darrah Šorqobi,Darrah-e Shurqowbi,Darrah-e Shūrqowbī,Darrahe Sorqobi,Darrahe Šorqobi,Shorkobi,Шоркоби,درۀ شور قوبی,درۀ شورقوبی, Darah-ye Shōrqōbī

Darah-ye Shorqobi

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shorqobi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shōrqōbī. See Darah-ye Shorqobi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shōrqōbī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Shorqobi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74804/67.96424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shorqobi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shorqobi

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shorqobi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shorqobi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shorqobi, Afghanistan