-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sormeh

Map of Sormeh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sormeh,Surma,Suṟma,Сурма,سرمه, Sormeh

Sormeh

Welcome to the Sormeh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sormeh. See Sormeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sormeh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sormeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75/67.94361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Sormeh
  •  
Places near Sormeh

Online Dating

Sormeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sormeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sormeh, Afghanistan