Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Surkhkangak

Map of Surkhkangak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhkangak,Surkhkangak,Suṟkhkangak,srkh kngk,Сурхкангак,سرخ كنگك,سرخکن گک, Surkhkangak


Welcome to the Surkhkangak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhkangak. See Surkhkangak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhkangak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Surkhkangak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Surkhkangak
Places near Surkhkangak

Online Dating

Surkhkangak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkhkangak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhkangak, Afghanistan