Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Surkh Guli

Map of Koh-e Surkh Guli Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sukhguli,Kher Ghar,Kheṟ Ghaṟ,Khêr Ghar,Koh-e Surkh Guli,Kohe Surkhgoli,Kohe Suṟkhgoli,Kuh-e Sorkhgoli,Kōh-e Surkh Gulī,Kūh-e Sorkhgolī,kwh srkh gly,Горы Сухгули,خر غر,كوهٔ سرخ گلی,کوه سرخ گلی, Kōh-e Surkh Gulī

Koh-e Surkh Guli

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Guli google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Gulī. See Koh-e Surkh Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Gulī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Guli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Guli
Places near Koh-e Surkh Guli

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Surkh Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Guli, Afghanistan