Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Surkh Daywal

Map of Surkh Daywal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Dival,Sorkh Dīvāl,Sorkhdivar,Sorkhdīvār,Surkh Daywal,Surkh Daywāl,Surkhdeval',Surkhdeval’,Surkhdewal,Suṟkhḏēwāl,سرخ دیوال, Surkh Daywāl

Surkh Daywal

Welcome to the Surkh Daywal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Daywāl. See Surkh Daywal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Daywāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Surkh Daywal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Surkh Daywal
Places near Surkh Daywal

Online Dating

Surkh Daywal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkh Daywal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Daywal, Afghanistan