Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Surkh Deh

Map of Surkh Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Deh,Surkh Deh,Surkhdeh,Surkhdekh,Suṟkhḏeh,srkh dh,سرخ ده, Surkh Deh

Surkh Deh

Welcome to the Surkh Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Deh. See Surkh Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Deh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Surkh Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Surkh Deh
Places near Surkh Deh

Online Dating

Surkh Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkh Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Deh, Afghanistan