-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shaylah-ye Surkhak Bum

Map of Shaylah-ye Surkhak Bum Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Surkhakbum,Sela-i-Surkhakbum,Shaylah-ye Surkhak Bum,Shaylah-ye Surkhak Būm,Shelah-e Sorkhak Bum,Shēlah-e Sorkhak Būm,Surkhakbum,Sēla-i-Suṟkhakbūm,Šēla Surkhakbūm,شیلۀ سرخک بوم, Shaylah-ye Surkhak Būm

Shaylah-ye Surkhak Bum

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Surkhak Bum google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Surkhak Būm. See Shaylah-ye Surkhak Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Surkhak Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Surkhak Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13327/67.88653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:34
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Surkhak Bum
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Surkhak Bum

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Surkhak Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Surkhak Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Surkhak Bum, Afghanistan