-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sultan Bagh

Map of Sultan Bagh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soltan Bagh,Solţān Bāgh,Sultan Bagh,Sultanbag,Sulţān Bāgh,Sulṯān Bāgh,سلطان باغ, Sulţān Bāgh

Sultan Bagh

Welcome to the Sultan Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulţān Bāgh. See Sultan Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulţān Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sultan Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.33835/68.60355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Sultan Bagh
  •  
Places near Sultan Bagh
Sulţān Bāgh (0 km) Panā Kalā (0.8 km) Rāmā Khēl (1.3 km) Hadō Kalā (1.7 km) Biland Kalā (2.1 km) Mazdūr Kalā (2.2 km) Tōrābāz Kalā (2.6 km) Zara-Shar (3 km) Nīāz Bābā Kalā (3.1 km) Khumrī (3.3 km) Sayyid Wāl (3.4 km) Rashīd Khēl (3.4 km) Shāwāl (3.7 km) Sar Biland Kalā (4.4 km) Gumbat (4.6 km) Bangī (4.6 km) Changāh (4.6 km) Raḩīm Khēl (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Sultan Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sultan Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sultan Bagh, Afghanistan