-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Slemazi

Map of Slemazi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Slemazi,Slēmāzi,Slēmāzī,Soleymanzi,Soleymānzi,سلېمازی, Slēmāzī

Slemazi

Welcome to the Slemazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Slēmāzī. See Slemazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Slēmāzī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-25.

Map of Slemazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.84775/67.80085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:38
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Slemazi
  •  
Places near Slemazi

Online Dating

Slemazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Slemazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Slemazi, Afghanistan