Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → slyman khyl

Map of slyman khyl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Solemankhel,Soleyman Kheyl,Soleymān Kheyl,Solēmānkhēl,Sulaiman Khel,Sulaīmān Khēl,Suleymankheyl',Suleymankheyl’,slyman khyl,سليمان خيل, سليمان خيل

slyman khyl

Welcome to the slyman khyl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سليمان خيل. See slyman khyl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سليمان خيل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of slyman khyl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:56
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near slyman khyl
Places near slyman khyl

Online Dating

slyman khyl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


slyman khyl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in slyman khyl, Afghanistan