-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sulaimandzi

Map of Sulaimandzi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Slema'ndzhi,Slemanji,Slema’ndzhi,Slēmānji,Soleyman Ji,Soleymān Jī,Sulaimandzi,Sulaimanzai,Sulaīmāndzī,Sulaīmānzaī,سلیمان ځی, Sulaīmāndzī

Sulaimandzi

Welcome to the Sulaimandzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulaīmāndzī. See Sulaimandzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulaīmāndzī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sulaimandzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.43608/68.61134
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:50
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Sulaimandzi
  •  
Places near Sulaimandzi
Sulaīmāndzī (0 km) ‘Ibād Kalā (0.9 km) Karīm Dād Kalā (1.3 km) Shahābuddīn Kalā (1.7 km) Musta‘jar (1.8 km) Bālāy (3.7 km) Z̄akar (3.8 km) Dzhanabad (3.9 km) ‘Alī Kalā (4 km) Raḩīmdād Kalā (4.7 km) Rōzī Kalā (5 km) Yārak Kalā (5.3 km) ‘Azīz Gōḏalay (5.5 km) Şadō Kalā (5.8 km) Dehak (5.8 km) Bar Alū Khēl (5.9 km) Shērah (6 km) Alū Khēl (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Sulaimandzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulaimandzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulaimandzi, Afghanistan