-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sko

Map of Sko Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sako,Sakō,Sko,Sku,Skō,سکو, Skō

Sko

Welcome to the Sko google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Skō. See Sko photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Skō area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sko
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42174/68.79369
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Sko
  •  
Places near Sko
Mullāyānō Kalā (7.5 km) Tsêray (7.9 km) Zarghūn Shahr (8.7 km) Nākām (8.7 km) Kulāl Gū (9.4 km) Dowlat Khān (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Sko Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sko, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sko, Afghanistan