Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Shiwnah Deh

Map of Shiwnah Deh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shibnahdeh,Shivnadekh,Shiwnadeh,Shiwnah Deh,Shībnahdeh,Shīwnadeh,Siwnadeh,Šiwnadeh,Шивнадех,شونه ده,قريۀ شيونه, Shiwnah Deh

Shiwnah Deh

Welcome to the Shiwnah Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shiwnah Deh. See Shiwnah Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shiwnah Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shiwnah Deh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:46
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shiwnah Deh
Places near Shiwnah Deh

Online Dating

Shiwnah Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shiwnah Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shiwnah Deh, Afghanistan