-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sini

Map of Sini Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sini,Sinī,Sīnī,سنی, Sinī

Sini

Welcome to the Sini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sinī. See Sini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sinī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Sini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.38257/68.50813
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:43
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sini
  •  
Places near Sini
Sinī (0 km) Sar Firāz Kalā (0.4 km) Kōk (0.9 km) Dalīl (1 km) ‘Abdul Rashīd (1.1 km) Nākām (1.6 km) Bowr (1.9 km) Sar Farāz Kalā (1.9 km) Bādwān (2.1 km) Khānī-ye ‘Ulyā (2.1 km) Kursū (2.2 km) Alif Shāh Kalā (2.5 km) Mullā Salīm Kêlay (2.6 km) Khānī-ye Suflá (2.6 km) Naz̧ar Khān Kêlay (3 km) Shīsh Kuhnah (3.2 km) Chihil Tan (3.2 km) Gumālī (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Sini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sini, Afghanistan