-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Top

Map of Siah Top Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhtop,Siah Top,Siahtup,Syahtop,Syāhtōp,Sīāh Tōp,Sīāhtūp,syah twp,Горы Сиахтоп,سياه توپ,سیاه توپ, Sīāh Tōp

Siah Top

Welcome to the Siah Top google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Tōp. See Siah Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.96509/67.93236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Siah Top
  •  
Places near Siah Top
Sōkhtah Jangal (2.3 km) Kārēzak (4.6 km) Gorg Koshteh (5.7 km) Yikhshī Kalān (6 km) Yikhshī Khōrd (6.3 km) Nigah (7.7 km) Ōkak (7.8 km) Qarghah-ye Bālā (8 km) Duabi (8.7 km) Qarghah-ye Pā’īn (9.2 km) Pirākhī (10.1 km) Bōkān (10.3 km) Surkh Dēwāl (10.7 km) Sar-e Kōryah (10.7 km) Now Qal‘ah (10.8 km) Shiwqōl (10.9 km) Dahan-e Yakhshī (10.9 km) Kamar (11 km)

Online Dating

Siah Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Top, Afghanistan