-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siakhreg

Map of Siakhreg Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Rayg,Siah Rig,Siakhreg,Syahreg,Syāhṟēg,Sīāh Rayg,Sīāh Rīg,syah ryg,سياه ريگ, Siakhreg

Siakhreg

Welcome to the Siakhreg google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siakhreg. See Siakhreg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siakhreg area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Siakhreg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.85389/68.1675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Siakhreg
  •  
Places near Siakhreg

Online Dating

Siakhreg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siakhreg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siakhreg, Afghanistan