Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → syah qwl

Map of syah qwl Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Qol,Siah Qowl,Siakhkul',Siakhkul’,Syahqol,Syāhqōl,Sīāh Qowl,Sīāh Qōl,syah qwl,سياه قول, سياه قول

syah qwl

Welcome to the syah qwl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سياه قول. See syah qwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سياه قول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of syah qwl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:22
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near syah qwl
Places near syah qwl

Online Dating

syah qwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


syah qwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in syah qwl, Afghanistan