-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siakhnala

Map of Siakhnala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Nalah,Siakhnala,Syahnala,Syāhnāla,Sīāh Nālah,جوئ سياه, Siakhnala

Siakhnala

Welcome to the Siakhnala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siakhnala. See Siakhnala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siakhnala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Siakhnala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93944/68.24417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:54
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Siakhnala
  •  
Places near Siakhnala

Online Dating

Siakhnala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siakhnala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siakhnala, Afghanistan