Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gory Siakhkokh

Map of Gory Siakhkokh Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Siakhkokh,Siah Koh,Siah Kuh,Syah Koh,Syāh Koh,Sīāh Kōh,Sīāh Kūh,syah kwh,سياه كوه, Gory Siakhkokh

Gory Siakhkokh

Welcome to the Gory Siakhkokh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Siakhkokh. See Gory Siakhkokh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Siakhkokh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Siakhkokh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3616 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Gory Siakhkokh
Places near Gory Siakhkokh

Online Dating

Gory Siakhkokh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gory Siakhkokh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Siakhkokh, Afghanistan