Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siah Kotal

Map of Siah Kotal Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kotal,Siah Kowtal,Siakh-Kotal',Siakh-Kotal’,Syah Kotal,Syāh Kōtal,Sīāh Kowtal,Sīāh Kōtal,syah kwtl,Сиах-Коталь,سياه كوتل,سیاه کوتل, Sīāh Kōtal

Siah Kotal

Welcome to the Siah Kotal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kōtal. See Siah Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Kotal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Siah Kotal
Places near Siah Kotal

Online Dating

Siah Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kotal, Afghanistan